Konut Binaları Asteroit Kolonisi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{#ask: Category:Asteroit Kolonisi BuildingType::Konut Binaları | ?Name | ?ExternalImage | ?Costs | ?Requirements | ?Size | ?StreetLevel | ?Provides | ?Produces | ?Pr...") |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Binalar | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Maliyet | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Gerekenler | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Sağlanan | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Üretir | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_SpaceAgeAsteroidBelt_Residential3.png}}<br />[[Taşınabilir Konut (Asteroit Kolonisi)]] | ||
| | | 264,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Para <br/>312,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Erzak <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 2x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 80 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/colonists.png}} Koloniciler <br/> | ||
| | | 440 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/credits.png}} / 4sa | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_SpaceAgeAsteroidBelt_Residential4.png}}<br />[[Derin Konut (Asteroit Kolonisi)]] | ||
| | | 402,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Para <br/>475,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Erzak <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 2x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 50 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/colonists.png}} Koloniciler <br/> | ||
| | | 2,090 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/credits.png}} / 4sa | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_SpaceAgeAsteroidBelt_Residential5.png}}<br />[[Sığınak Evi (Asteroit Kolonisi)]] | |||
| 926,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Para <br/>1,094,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Erzak <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 4x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| 480 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/colonists.png}} Koloniciler <br/> | |||
| 1,460 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/credits.png}} / 8sa | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_SpaceAgeAsteroidBelt_Residential6.png}}<br />[[Uzay Manzaralı Konut (Asteroit Kolonisi)]] | |||
| 1,375,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Para <br/>1,625,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Erzak <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 4x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| 230 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/colonists.png}} Koloniciler <br/> | |||
| 8,430 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/credits.png}} / 8sa | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:24, 12 January 2021
Binalar | Maliyet | Gerekenler | Sağlanan | Üretir |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Taşınabilir Konut (Asteroit Kolonisi) |
264,000 ![]() 312,000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
80 ![]() |
440 ![]() |
![]() Derin Konut (Asteroit Kolonisi) |
402,000 ![]() 475,000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
50 ![]() |
2,090 ![]() |
![]() Sığınak Evi (Asteroit Kolonisi) |
926,000 ![]() 1,094,000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
480 ![]() |
1,460 ![]() |
![]() Uzay Manzaralı Konut (Asteroit Kolonisi) |
1,375,000 ![]() 1,625,000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
230 ![]() |
8,430 ![]() |