Sanayi Çağı Konut Binaları: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Binalar | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Maliyet | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Gerekenler | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Sağlanan | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Üretir | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_IndustrialAge_Residential1-684e4b5f5.png}}<br />[[İşçi Binası]] | ||
| | | 11,400 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para <br/>43,900 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />285 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | 285 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Nüfus <br/>600 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | 340 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 1sa | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_IndustrialAge_Residential2-557cd6905.png}}<br />[[Viktorya Evi]] | ||
| | | 17,200 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para <br/>65,800 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />474 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | 474 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Nüfus <br/>600 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | 2,420 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 1g | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_IndustrialAge_Residential3-a94f463ea.png}}<br />[[Misafirhane]] | |||
| 14,300 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para <br/>54,800 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />380 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | |||
| 380 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Nüfus <br/>600 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | |||
| 1,050 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 8sa | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_IndustrialAge_Residential4-2fbf14255.png}}<br />[[Kent Konutu]] | |||
| 350 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/premium-3c0dba348.png}} Elmas <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />569 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | |||
| 569 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Nüfus <br/>1,200 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/> | |||
| 1,230 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 4sa | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:38, 1 March 2021
Binalar | Maliyet | Gerekenler | Sağlanan | Üretir |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() İşçi Binası |
11,400 ![]() 43,900 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 285 ![]() |
285 ![]() 600 ![]() |
340 ![]() |
![]() Viktorya Evi |
17,200 ![]() 65,800 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 474 ![]() |
474 ![]() 600 ![]() |
2,420 ![]() |
![]() Misafirhane |
14,300 ![]() 54,800 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 380 ![]() |
380 ![]() 600 ![]() |
1,050 ![]() |
![]() Kent Konutu |
350 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 569 ![]() |
569 ![]() 1,200 ![]() |
1,230 ![]() |