Gelecek Çağı Kültür binaları: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Binalar | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Maliyet | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Gerekenler | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Sağlanan | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Üretir | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_FutureEra_Culture1-d849e5ac2.png}}<br />[[Eko Park]] | ||
| | | 506,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>549,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br /> | ||
| | | 48,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>7,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_FutureEra_Culture2-b70547781.png}}<br />[[Alg Zeplin]] | ||
| | | 99,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>106,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 14,400 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>1,350 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_FutureEra_Culture3-3f29d0fce.png}}<br />[[Konser Salonu]] | |||
| 600 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/premium-3c0dba348.png}} Elmas | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| 51,200 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>5,860 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_FutureEra_Culture4-45854ca64.png}}<br />[[Hava Durumu Kontrol İstasyonu]] | |||
| 439,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>559,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br /> | |||
| 19,200 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>2,300 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | |||
| | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 07:46, 13 August 2021
Binalar | Maliyet | Gerekenler | Sağlanan | Üretir |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Eko Park |
506,000 ![]() 549,000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
48,000 ![]() 7,000 ![]() |
|
![]() Alg Zeplin |
99,000 ![]() 106,000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
14,400 ![]() 1,350 ![]() |
|
![]() Konser Salonu |
600 ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
51,200 ![]() 5,860 ![]() |
|
![]() Hava Durumu Kontrol İstasyonu |
439,000 ![]() 559,000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
19,200 ![]() 2,300 ![]() |