Postmodern Çağ Birlikler: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{#ask: Category:Postmodern Çağ Birlikler | ?Name | ?ExternalImage | ?AgeBackgroundColor | ?AgeBorderColor | ?AgeFontColor | ?Age | ?Type | ?TypeImage | ?Attack | ?Defen...") |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{# | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Çağ | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Tür | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack-3362ba9d7.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense-fb6b51a2d.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/range-e99118ab5.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/movement-873373c46.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack-3362ba9d7.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense-fb6b51a2d.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Yetenekler | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##4f5751;border-color:##f8f8f8;color:##ffead5;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_PostModernEra_champion-01bd680b2.jpg<br />[[Şampiyon]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | Postmodern Çağ | ||
| | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-a77a87477.png<br />Ağır Birlikler | ||
| | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 8000 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 75 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 65 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 10 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 28 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-164093475.png}} +40<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-3fbf922e0.png}} +40 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-164093475.png}} +40<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-3fbf922e0.png}} +40<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain-5ace050fd.png}} +25 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/chivalry-62cdfaf13.png}}<br />[[Birlik_Yetenekleri#Şövalyelik|Şövalyelik]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/call_of_duty-3cea07dcd.png}}<br />[[Birlik_Yetenekleri#Görev Aşkı|Görev Aşkı]] | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##4f5751;border-color:##f8f8f8;color:##ffead5;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_commando-235df8c02.jpg<br />[[Komando]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | Postmodern Çağ | ||
| | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-164093475.png<br />Hafif Birlikler | ||
| | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 3600 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 80 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 55 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 7 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 18 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-a77a87477.png}} +40<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-3fbf922e0.png}} +40<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/sandbagcircle-c802e80f3.png}} +25 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-a77a87477.png}} +40<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-3fbf922e0.png}} +40<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/forest-cfdc5b68b.png}} +50<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/sandbagcircle-c802e80f3.png}} +25 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/close_quarters-8aa579c81.png}}<br />[[Birlik_Yetenekleri#Yakın Konumlanma|Yakın Konumlanma]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/stealth-d96af2e34.png}}<br />[[Birlik_Yetenekleri#Gizlilik|Gizlilik]] | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##4f5751;border-color:##f8f8f8;color:##ffead5;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_automatic_rifleman-1f5e769c6.jpg<br />[[MG Takımı]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | Postmodern Çağ | ||
| | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-39a9cb259.png<br />Uzun Menzilli Birlikler | ||
| | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 4800 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 70 | ||
}} | | style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 55 | ||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 14 | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-164093475.png}} +35<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-1c8a69511.png}} +35<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rocks-47b91dbfb.png}} +25<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/sandbagcircle-c802e80f3.png}} +35 | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-164093475.png}} +35<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-1c8a69511.png}} +35<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rocks-47b91dbfb.png}} +25<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/sandbagcircle-c802e80f3.png}} +35 | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/contact-0a7c78989.png}}<br />[[Birlik_Yetenekleri#Temas|Temas]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/unit_ability_dug_in-096ebf1e0.png}}<br />[[Birlik_Yetenekleri#Mevzi|Mevzi]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##4f5751;border-color:##f8f8f8;color:##ffead5;" | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_infantry_fighting_vehicle-09407f32e.jpg<br />[[IFV]] | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | Postmodern Çağ | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-1c8a69511.png<br />Hızlı Birlikler | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 3200 | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 75 | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 65 | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 28 | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-164093475.png}} +40<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-3fbf922e0.png}} +40 | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-164093475.png}} +40<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-3fbf922e0.png}} +40<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain-5ace050fd.png}} +25 | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | | |||
|- style="background-color:##4f5751;border-color:##f8f8f8;color:##ffead5;" | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_universal_tank-f83686544.jpg<br />[[Üniversal Tank]] | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | Postmodern Çağ | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-a77a87477.png<br />Ağır Birlikler | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 4000 | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 80 | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 75 | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 22 | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-1c8a69511.png}} +65<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-39a9cb259.png}} +65<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain-5ace050fd.png}} +15 | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-1c8a69511.png}} +65<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-39a9cb259.png}} +65 | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | | |||
|- style="background-color:##4f5751;border-color:##f8f8f8;color:##ffead5;" | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_rocket_artillery-e091a200d.jpg<br />[[Roket Ağır Topçu]] | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | Postmodern Çağ | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-3fbf922e0.png<br />Ağır Toplu Birlikler | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 4400 | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 45 | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 35 | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 18 | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 16 | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-a77a87477.png}} +35<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-39a9cb259.png}} +25 | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-a77a87477.png}} +35<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-39a9cb259.png}} +25 | |||
| style="background-color:#4f5751;border-color:#f8f8f8;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 13:57, 29 March 2023
Çağ | Tür | Bonus |
Bonus |
Yetenekler | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Şampiyon |
Postmodern Çağ | Ağır Birlikler |
8000 | 75 | 65 | 10 | 28 | +40 +40 |
+40 +40 +25 |
Şövalyelik Görev Aşkı |
Komando |
Postmodern Çağ | Hafif Birlikler |
3600 | 80 | 55 | 7 | 18 | +40 +40 +25 |
+40 +40 +50 +25 |
Yakın Konumlanma Gizlilik |
MG Takımı |
Postmodern Çağ | Uzun Menzilli Birlikler |
4800 | 70 | 55 | 10 | 14 | +35 +35 +25 +35 |
+35 +35 +25 +35 |
Temas Mevzi |
IFV |
Postmodern Çağ | Hızlı Birlikler |
3200 | 75 | 65 | 10 | 28 | +40 +40 |
+40 +40 +25 |
|
Üniversal Tank |
Postmodern Çağ | Ağır Birlikler |
4000 | 80 | 75 | 10 | 22 | +65 +65 +15 |
+65 +65 |
|
Roket Ağır Topçu |
Postmodern Çağ | Ağır Toplu Birlikler |
4400 | 45 | 35 | 18 | 16 | +35 +25 |
+35 +25 |