Kültür Ürünleri Binası Aztekler: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{#ask: Category:Aztekler BuildingType::Kültür Ürünleri Binası | ?Name | ?ExternalImage | ?Costs | ?Requirements | ?Size | ?StreetLevel | ?Provides | ?Produces |...") |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Binalar | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Maliyet | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Gerekenler | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Sağlanan | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Üretir | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/B_SS_Aztecs_CulturalGoodsProduction1-b5a2a2ef7.png}}<br />[[Sebze Bahçesi (Aztekler)]] | ||
| | | 270 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>360 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak<br/>36 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/aztecs-fb403ff84.png}} Aztekler | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/vegetables-247ff5873.png}} / 4sa | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/B_SS_Aztecs_CulturalGoodsProduction2-3fc472374.png}}<br />[[Quetzal Kuşhanesi (Aztekler)]] | ||
| | | 203 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>270 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak<br/>45 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/aztecs-fb403ff84.png}} Aztekler | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/headdress-f06e73f5c.png}} / 4sa | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/B_SS_Aztecs_CulturalGoodsProduction3-b58d04598.png}}<br />[[Mısır Çiftliği (Aztekler)]] | |||
| 338 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>450 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak<br/>27 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/aztecs-fb403ff84.png}} Aztekler | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| | |||
| 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/maize-50d10565c.png}} / 4sa | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/B_SS_Aztecs_CulturalGoodsProduction4-223548613.png}}<br />[[Taş Oymacısı (Aztekler)]] | |||
| 360 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>480 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak<br/>24 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/aztecs-fb403ff84.png}} Aztekler | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| | |||
| 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/stone_figures-eef447f23.png}} / 4sa | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 12:38, 5 July 2023
Binalar | Maliyet | Gerekenler | Sağlanan | Üretir |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sebze Bahçesi (Aztekler) |
270 Para 360 Erzak 36 Aztekler |
4x3 1x1 |
5 / 4sa | |
Quetzal Kuşhanesi (Aztekler) |
203 Para 270 Erzak 45 Aztekler |
3x3 1x1 |
5 / 4sa | |
Mısır Çiftliği (Aztekler) |
338 Para 450 Erzak 27 Aztekler |
3x5 1x1 |
5 / 4sa | |
Taş Oymacısı (Aztekler) |
360 Para 480 Erzak 24 Aztekler |
4x4 1x1 |
5 / 4sa |