Diplomasi Feodal Japonya: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Binalar | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Maliyet | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Gerekenler | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Sağlanan | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Üretir | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/J_SS_Japanese_Diplomacy1-924d7d01b.png}}<br />[[Tōrō (Feodal Japonya)]] | ||
| | | 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>7 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 1x1<br />Cadde gereksinimi yok<br /> | ||
| | | 6 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/diplomacy-06764a007.png}} Diplomasi | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/J_SS_Japanese_Diplomacy2-a53c0903f.png}}<br />[[Süslenmiş Torii Kapısı (Feodal Japonya)]] | ||
| | | 23 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>32 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x1<br />Cadde gereksinimi yok<br /> | ||
| | | 36 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/diplomacy-06764a007.png}} Diplomasi | ||
| | | | ||
}} | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/J_SS_Japanese_Diplomacy3-ab90e5f1d.png}}<br />[[Kutsal Torii Kapısı (Feodal Japonya)]] | |||
| 23 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>32 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 1x3<br />Cadde gereksinimi yok<br /> | |||
| 36 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/diplomacy-06764a007.png}} Diplomasi | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/J_SS_Japanese_Diplomacy4-55e7f2aa7.png}}<br />[[Zen Bahçesi (Feodal Japonya)]] | |||
| 60 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>84 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x2<br />Cadde gereksinimi yok<br /> | |||
| 108 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/diplomacy-06764a007.png}} Diplomasi | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/J_SS_Japanese_Diplomacy5-4158910b9.png}}<br />[[Shinto Tapınağı (Feodal Japonya)]] | |||
| 30 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>42 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />26 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/japanese-bf311e5c5.png}} Japon | |||
| 36 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/diplomacy-06764a007.png}} Diplomasi | |||
| 33 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/koban_coins-8b7e9ffed.png}} / 5dk | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/J_SS_Japanese_Diplomacy6-e14ac74f2.png}}<br />[[Çay Evi (Feodal Japonya)]] | |||
| 90 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>126 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />51 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/japanese-bf311e5c5.png}} Japon | |||
| 144 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/diplomacy-06764a007.png}} Diplomasi | |||
| 85 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/koban_coins-8b7e9ffed.png}} / 5dk | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/J_SS_Japanese_Diplomacy7-fa57262c5.png}}<br />[[Dojo (Feodal Japonya)]] | |||
| 150 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>210 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />63 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/japanese-bf311e5c5.png}} Japon | |||
| 270 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/diplomacy-06764a007.png}} Diplomasi | |||
| 122 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/koban_coins-8b7e9ffed.png}} / 5dk | |||
|} |
Revision as of 12:38, 5 July 2023
Binalar | Maliyet | Gerekenler | Sağlanan | Üretir |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Tōrō (Feodal Japonya) |
5 ![]() 7 ![]() |
![]() Cadde gereksinimi yok |
6 ![]() |
|
![]() Süslenmiş Torii Kapısı (Feodal Japonya) |
23 ![]() 32 ![]() |
![]() Cadde gereksinimi yok |
36 ![]() |
|
![]() Kutsal Torii Kapısı (Feodal Japonya) |
23 ![]() 32 ![]() |
![]() Cadde gereksinimi yok |
36 ![]() |
|
![]() Zen Bahçesi (Feodal Japonya) |
60 ![]() 84 ![]() |
![]() Cadde gereksinimi yok |
108 ![]() |
|
![]() Shinto Tapınağı (Feodal Japonya) |
30 ![]() 42 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 26 ![]() |
36 ![]() |
33 ![]() |
![]() Çay Evi (Feodal Japonya) |
90 ![]() 126 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 51 ![]() |
144 ![]() |
85 ![]() |
![]() Dojo (Feodal Japonya) |
150 ![]() 210 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 63 ![]() |
270 ![]() |
122 ![]() |