Konut Binaları Feodal Japonya: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Binalar | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Maliyet | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Gerekenler | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Sağlanan | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Üretir | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_Japanese_Residential1-b180baca4.png}}<br />[[Gasshō-zukuri Barakası (Feodal Japonya)]] | ||
| | | 36 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>45 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 20 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/japanese-bf311e5c5.png}} Japon | ||
| | | 125 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/koban_coins-8b7e9ffed.png}} / 4sa | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_Japanese_Residential2-8875571c6.png}}<br />[[Shoin-zukuri Evi (Feodal Japonya)]] | ||
| | | 96 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>120 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 68 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/japanese-bf311e5c5.png}} Japon | ||
| | | 440 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/koban_coins-8b7e9ffed.png}} / 8sa | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_Japanese_Residential3-d12e48b7d.png}}<br />[[Shinden-zukuri Malikanesi (Feodal Japonya)]] | |||
| 240 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>300 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| 230 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/japanese-bf311e5c5.png}} Japon | |||
| 1,084 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/koban_coins-8b7e9ffed.png}} / 8sa | |||
|} |
Revision as of 12:38, 5 July 2023
Binalar | Maliyet | Gerekenler | Sağlanan | Üretir |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Gasshō-zukuri Barakası (Feodal Japonya) |
36 ![]() 45 ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
20 ![]() |
125 ![]() |
![]() Shoin-zukuri Evi (Feodal Japonya) |
96 ![]() 120 ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
68 ![]() |
440 ![]() |
![]() Shinden-zukuri Malikanesi (Feodal Japonya) |
240 ![]() 300 ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
230 ![]() |
1,084 ![]() |