Yaşam Desteği Asteroit Kolonisi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{#ask: Category:Asteroit Kolonisi BuildingType::Yaşam Desteği | ?Name | ?ExternalImage | ?Costs | ?Requirements | ?Size | ?StreetLevel | ?Provides | ?Produces | ?Pr...") |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Binalar | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Maliyet | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Gerekenler | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Sağlanan | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Üretir | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/K_SS_SpaceAgeAsteroidBelt_Lifesupport1-a9f4f3188.png}}<br />[[Depolama Konteyneri (Asteroit Kolonisi)]] | ||
| | | 39,600 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>46,800 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2<br />Cadde gereksinimi yok<br /> | ||
| | | 70 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/life_support-12b916725.png}} Yaşam Desteği | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/K_SS_SpaceAgeAsteroidBelt_Lifesupport2-df489a45b.png}}<br />[[Yakıt Tankı (Asteroit Kolonisi)]] | ||
| | | 60,300 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>71,200 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x2<br />Cadde gereksinimi yok<br /> | ||
| | | 130 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/life_support-12b916725.png}} Yaşam Desteği | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/K_SS_SpaceAgeAsteroidBelt_Lifesupport3-db90c4db5.png}}<br />[[Yer Altı Reaktörü (Asteroit Kolonisi)]] | |||
| 83,700 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>98,900 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x4<br />Cadde gereksinimi yok<br /> | |||
| 220 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/life_support-12b916725.png}} Yaşam Desteği | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/K_SS_SpaceAgeAsteroidBelt_Lifesupport4-89c2b7adb.png}}<br />[[Uzay Rıhtımı (Asteroit Kolonisi)]] | |||
| 206,300 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>243,800 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x4<br />Cadde gereksinimi yok<br /> | |||
| 590 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/life_support-12b916725.png}} Yaşam Desteği | |||
| | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 12:39, 5 July 2023
Binalar | Maliyet | Gerekenler | Sağlanan | Üretir |
---|---|---|---|---|
Depolama Konteyneri (Asteroit Kolonisi) |
39,600 Para 46,800 Erzak |
2x2 Cadde gereksinimi yok |
70 Yaşam Desteği | |
Yakıt Tankı (Asteroit Kolonisi) |
60,300 Para 71,200 Erzak |
3x2 Cadde gereksinimi yok |
130 Yaşam Desteği | |
Yer Altı Reaktörü (Asteroit Kolonisi) |
83,700 Para 98,900 Erzak |
2x4 Cadde gereksinimi yok |
220 Yaşam Desteği | |
Uzay Rıhtımı (Asteroit Kolonisi) |
206,300 Para 243,800 Erzak |
4x4 Cadde gereksinimi yok |
590 Yaşam Desteği |