Konut Binaları Mars Kolonisi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Binalar | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Maliyet | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Gerekenler | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Sağlanan | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Üretir | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Residential3-9e20ef426.png}}<br />[[Gökten Bırakılan Kapsül (Mars Kolonisi)]] | ||
| | | 200,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>240,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 73 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/colonists-be9664b7b.png}} Koloniciler | ||
| | | 152 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/credits-1750e9608.png}} / 4sa | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Residential4-ee0444243.png}}<br />[[Basit Sığınak (Mars Kolonisi)]] | ||
| | | 486,506 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>583,807 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 98 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/colonists-be9664b7b.png}} Koloniciler | ||
| | | 1,008 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/credits-1750e9608.png}} / 4sa | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Residential5-d84b5e019.png}}<br />[[Modüler Ev (Mars Kolonisi)]] | |||
| 950,218 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>1,140,261 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| 647 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/colonists-be9664b7b.png}} Koloniciler | |||
| 638 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/credits-1750e9608.png}} / 8sa | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Residential6-bc4a6a53a.png}}<br />[[Kubbe (Mars Kolonisi)]] | |||
| 1,449,822 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>1,739,786 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| 332 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/colonists-be9664b7b.png}} Koloniciler | |||
| 3,894 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/credits-1750e9608.png}} / 8sa | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 12:39, 5 July 2023
Binalar | Maliyet | Gerekenler | Sağlanan | Üretir |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Gökten Bırakılan Kapsül (Mars Kolonisi) |
200,000 ![]() 240,000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
73 ![]() |
152 ![]() |
![]() Basit Sığınak (Mars Kolonisi) |
486,506 ![]() 583,807 ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
98 ![]() |
1,008 ![]() |
![]() Modüler Ev (Mars Kolonisi) |
950,218 ![]() 1,140,261 ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
647 ![]() |
638 ![]() |
![]() Kubbe (Mars Kolonisi) |
1,449,822 ![]() 1,739,786 ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
332 ![]() |
3,894 ![]() |