Okyanus Geleceği Askeri Binalar: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Binalar | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Maliyet | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Gerekenler | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Sağlanan | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Üretir | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_OceanicFuture_Military1-0973171b3.png}}<br />[[Hidroelektrik Tesisi]] | ||
| | | 817,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>719,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />5,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Nüfus | ||
| | | 60,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_hydroelectric_eel-a6cfc57f2.jpg}}<br/>Hidroelektrik Yılan Balığı / 4sa | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_OceanicFuture_Military10-c7487fe13.png}}<br />[[Medusa Silosu]] | ||
| | | 969,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>788,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-0e6b0551e.png}} 2x2<br />8,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Nüfus | ||
| | | 72,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_medusa-0319f24fb.jpg}}<br/>Medusa / 4sa | ||
}} | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_OceanicFuture_Military2-2998e356f.png}}<br />[[Kruvazör Limanı]] | |||
| 871,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>681,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x6<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-0e6b0551e.png}} 2x2<br />5,600 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Nüfus | |||
| 72,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | |||
| {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_sub_cruiser-1c05cb138.jpg}}<br/>Kruvazör Denizaltı / 4sa | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_OceanicFuture_Military3-5917f85b4.png}}<br />[[Mekanik C.R.A.B. Laboratuvarı]] | |||
| 914,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>745,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-0e6b0551e.png}} 2x2<br />6,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Nüfus | |||
| 75,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>6 % {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_defender-cd1719447.png}} | |||
| {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_crab_mech-ab63d64a1.jpg}}<br/>Mekanik C.R.A.B. / 4sa | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_OceanicFuture_Military4-426a698b8.png}}<br />[[Turturret Limanı]] | |||
| 626,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>660,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 7x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-0e6b0551e.png}} 2x2<br />5,100 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Nüfus | |||
| 63,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>7 % {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_defender-cd1719447.png}} | |||
| {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_turturret-3f1374790.jpg}}<br/>Turturret / 4sa | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_OceanicFuture_Military5-e2a92bcb3.png}}<br />[[Manta Koyu]] | |||
| 898,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>788,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x6<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-0e6b0551e.png}} 2x2<br />6,300 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Nüfus | |||
| 72,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>7 % {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/att_boost_attacker-6070a3719.png}} | |||
| {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_manta-78e112906.jpg}}<br/>Manta / 4sa | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_OceanicFuture_Military6-16ee4568e.png}}<br />[[Nautilus Damlası]] | |||
| 909,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>772,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-0e6b0551e.png}} 2x2<br />6,100 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Nüfus | |||
| 90,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>7 % {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/att_boost_attacker-6070a3719.png}} | |||
| {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_nautilus-3030567b8.jpg}}<br/>Nautilus / 4sa | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_OceanicFuture_Military7-dcef0017a.png}}<br />[[Ahtapot Deposu]] | |||
| 795,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>708,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-0e6b0551e.png}} 2x2<br />6,900 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Nüfus | |||
| 60,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | |||
| {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_octopod-5a0871f06.jpg}}<br/>Sekiz Ayaklı / 4sa | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_OceanicFuture_Military8-16231477e.png}}<br />[[Pala Hangarı]] | |||
| 762,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>767,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x7<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />7,200 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Nüfus | |||
| 63,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | |||
| {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_scimitar-fa77f9954.jpg}}<br/>Pala / 4sa | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/M_SS_OceanicFuture_Military9-1542445c4.png}}<br />[[Planör Kovanı]] | |||
| 925,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>852,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />7,800 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Nüfus | |||
| 75,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | |||
| {{sized-external-image|50px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_gliders-ff17f07f5.jpg}}<br/>Planörler / 4sa | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 12:42, 5 July 2023
Binalar | Maliyet | Gerekenler | Sağlanan | Üretir |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hidroelektrik Tesisi |
817,000 ![]() 719,000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 5,000 ![]() |
60,000 ![]() |
![]() Hidroelektrik Yılan Balığı / 4sa |
![]() Medusa Silosu |
969,000 ![]() 788,000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 8,000 ![]() |
72,000 ![]() |
![]() Medusa / 4sa |
![]() Kruvazör Limanı |
871,000 ![]() 681,000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 5,600 ![]() |
72,000 ![]() |
![]() Kruvazör Denizaltı / 4sa |
![]() Mekanik C.R.A.B. Laboratuvarı |
914,000 ![]() 745,000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 6,000 ![]() |
75,000 ![]() 6 % ![]() |
![]() Mekanik C.R.A.B. / 4sa |
![]() Turturret Limanı |
626,000 ![]() 660,000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 5,100 ![]() |
63,000 ![]() 7 % ![]() |
![]() Turturret / 4sa |
![]() Manta Koyu |
898,000 ![]() 788,000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 6,300 ![]() |
72,000 ![]() 7 % ![]() |
![]() Manta / 4sa |
![]() Nautilus Damlası |
909,000 ![]() 772,000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 6,100 ![]() |
90,000 ![]() 7 % ![]() |
![]() Nautilus / 4sa |
![]() Ahtapot Deposu |
795,000 ![]() 708,000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 6,900 ![]() |
60,000 ![]() |
![]() Sekiz Ayaklı / 4sa |
![]() Pala Hangarı |
762,000 ![]() 767,000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 7,200 ![]() |
63,000 ![]() |
![]() Pala / 4sa |
![]() Planör Kovanı |
925,000 ![]() 852,000 ![]() |
![]() ![]() 7,800 ![]() |
75,000 ![]() |
![]() Planörler / 4sa |