Yakın Gelecek Çağı Kültür binaları: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{#ask: Category:Yakın Gelecek Çağı Type::Kültür binaları | ?Name | ?ExternalImage | ?Costs | ?Requirements | ?Size | ?StreetLevel | ?Provides | ?Produces | ?Pr...") |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Binalar | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Maliyet | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Gerekenler | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Sağlanan | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Üretir | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_TomorrowEra_Culture1-114948855.png}}<br />[[Hologram Arena]] | ||
| | | 800 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/premium-3c0dba348.png}} Elmas | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 50,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>6,730 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_TomorrowEra_Culture2-c28939afd.png}}<br />[[Kule Kulübü]] | ||
| | | 350,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>550,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br /> | ||
| | | 20,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>3,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_TomorrowEra_Culture3-623563c0d.png}}<br />[[Gözetim Bağlantı Noktası]] | |||
| 78,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>123,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| 16,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>2,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_TomorrowEra_Culture4-c00f14485.png}}<br />[[Konsept Araba Fuarı]] | |||
| 335,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>660,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br /> | |||
| 24,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>3,900 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | |||
| | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 07:46, 13 August 2021
Binalar | Maliyet | Gerekenler | Sağlanan | Üretir |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hologram Arena |
800 Elmas | 5x5 1x1 |
50,000 6,730 |
|
Kule Kulübü |
350,000 Para 550,000 Erzak |
5x4 2x2 |
20,000 3,000 |
|
Gözetim Bağlantı Noktası |
78,000 Para 123,000 Erzak |
4x4 1x1 |
16,000 2,000 |
|
Konsept Araba Fuarı |
335,000 Para 660,000 Erzak |
6x4 2x2 |
24,000 3,900 |