Yaşam Desteği Mars Kolonisi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{#ask: Category:Mars Kolonisi Type::Yaşam Desteği | ?Name | ?ExternalImage | ?Costs | ?Requirements | ?Size | ?StreetLevel | ?Provides | ?Produces | ?ProductionTime...") |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Binalar | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Maliyet | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Gerekenler | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Sağlanan | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Üretir | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/K_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Lifesupport1-c48b8ce40.png}}<br />[[Oksijen Üreteci (Mars Kolonisi)]] | ||
| | | 7,500 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>9,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 1x1<br />Cadde gereksinimi yok<br /> | ||
| | | 18 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/life_support-12b916725.png}} Yaşam Desteği | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/K_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Lifesupport2-6ac1b93c0.png}}<br />[[Güneş Paneli Doğu (Mars Kolonisi)]] | ||
| | | 15,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>18,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x1<br />Cadde gereksinimi yok<br /> | ||
| | | 42 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/life_support-12b916725.png}} Yaşam Desteği | ||
| | | | ||
}} | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/K_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Lifesupport3-4b31b45bd.png}}<br />[[Güneş Paneli Güney (Mars Kolonisi)]] | |||
| 15,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>18,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 1x2<br />Cadde gereksinimi yok<br /> | |||
| 42 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/life_support-12b916725.png}} Yaşam Desteği | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/K_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Lifesupport4-08c0a2527.png}}<br />[[Tasfiye İstasyonu (Mars Kolonisi)]] | |||
| 105,129 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>126,155 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x4<br />Cadde gereksinimi yok<br /> | |||
| 337 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/life_support-12b916725.png}} Yaşam Desteği | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/K_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Lifesupport5-86cf610a7.png}}<br />[[Rekombinasyon Makinesi (Mars Kolonisi)]] | |||
| 30,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>36,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2<br />Cadde gereksinimi yok<br /> | |||
| 108 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/life_support-12b916725.png}} Yaşam Desteği | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/K_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Lifesupport6-3ba60ef19.png}}<br />[[Otonom Gıda Otomatı (Mars Kolonisi)]] | |||
| 156,231 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>187,478 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x4<br />Cadde gereksinimi yok<br /> | |||
| 625 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/life_support-12b916725.png}} Yaşam Desteği | |||
| | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 12:39, 5 July 2023
Binalar | Maliyet | Gerekenler | Sağlanan | Üretir |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oksijen Üreteci (Mars Kolonisi) |
7,500 Para 9,000 Erzak |
1x1 Cadde gereksinimi yok |
18 Yaşam Desteği | |
Güneş Paneli Doğu (Mars Kolonisi) |
15,000 Para 18,000 Erzak |
2x1 Cadde gereksinimi yok |
42 Yaşam Desteği | |
Güneş Paneli Güney (Mars Kolonisi) |
15,000 Para 18,000 Erzak |
1x2 Cadde gereksinimi yok |
42 Yaşam Desteği | |
Tasfiye İstasyonu (Mars Kolonisi) |
105,129 Para 126,155 Erzak |
3x4 Cadde gereksinimi yok |
337 Yaşam Desteği | |
Rekombinasyon Makinesi (Mars Kolonisi) |
30,000 Para 36,000 Erzak |
2x2 Cadde gereksinimi yok |
108 Yaşam Desteği | |
Otonom Gıda Otomatı (Mars Kolonisi) |
156,231 Para 187,478 Erzak |
4x4 Cadde gereksinimi yok |
625 Yaşam Desteği |