Okyanus Geleceği Süslemeler: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Binalar | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Maliyet | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Gerekenler | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Sağlanan | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Üretir | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_OceanicFuture_Decoration1-f9097477d.png}}<br />[[Mercan]] | ||
| | | 22,190 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>33,070 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 1x1<br />Cadde gereksinimi yok<br /> | ||
| | | 3,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>188 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_OceanicFuture_Decoration2-eb2df050b.png}}<br />[[Mercan Kolonisi]] | ||
| | | 54,160 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>159,330 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2<br />Cadde gereksinimi yok<br /> | ||
| | | 12,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>796 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | ||
| | | | ||
}} | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_OceanicFuture_Decoration3-10511c2c1.png}}<br />[[Akvaryum]] | |||
| 250 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/premium-3c0dba348.png}} Elmas | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 1x2<br />Cadde gereksinimi yok<br /> | |||
| 12,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>569 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_OceanicFuture_Decoration4-f0fa0e1bd.png}}<br />[[Poseidon Heykeli]] | |||
| 136,840 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>156,450 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2<br />Cadde gereksinimi yok<br /> | |||
| 12,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>924 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_OceanicFuture_Decoration5-cece37e55.png}}<br />[[Dev Deniz Kabuğu]] | |||
| 250 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/premium-3c0dba348.png}} Elmas | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x1<br />Cadde gereksinimi yok<br /> | |||
| 12,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>601 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_OceanicFuture_Decoration6-2cb2745ab.png}}<br />[[Dalgıç Hücresi]] | |||
| 25,300 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>38,400 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 1x1<br />Cadde gereksinimi yok<br /> | |||
| 3,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>250 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_OceanicFuture_Decoration7-62f5a2c75.png}}<br />[[Okyanus Salıncağı]] | |||
| 114,900 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>190,330 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2<br />Cadde gereksinimi yok<br /> | |||
| 12,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>1,046 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/D_SS_OceanicFuture_Decoration8-4236ea3ea.png}}<br />[[Cankurtaran Kulesi]] | |||
| 116,970 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>207,430 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2<br />Cadde gereksinimi yok<br /> | |||
| 12,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>1,115 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | |||
| | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 12:41, 5 July 2023
Binalar | Maliyet | Gerekenler | Sağlanan | Üretir |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Mercan |
22,190 ![]() 33,070 ![]() |
![]() Cadde gereksinimi yok |
3,000 ![]() 188 ![]() |
|
![]() Mercan Kolonisi |
54,160 ![]() 159,330 ![]() |
![]() Cadde gereksinimi yok |
12,000 ![]() 796 ![]() |
|
![]() Akvaryum |
250 ![]() |
![]() Cadde gereksinimi yok |
12,000 ![]() 569 ![]() |
|
![]() Poseidon Heykeli |
136,840 ![]() 156,450 ![]() |
![]() Cadde gereksinimi yok |
12,000 ![]() 924 ![]() |
|
![]() Dev Deniz Kabuğu |
250 ![]() |
![]() Cadde gereksinimi yok |
12,000 ![]() 601 ![]() |
|
![]() Dalgıç Hücresi |
25,300 ![]() 38,400 ![]() |
![]() Cadde gereksinimi yok |
3,000 ![]() 250 ![]() |
|
![]() Okyanus Salıncağı |
114,900 ![]() 190,330 ![]() |
![]() Cadde gereksinimi yok |
12,000 ![]() 1,046 ![]() |
|
![]() Cankurtaran Kulesi |
116,970 ![]() 207,430 ![]() |
![]() Cadde gereksinimi yok |
12,000 ![]() 1,115 ![]() |