Zirve Dönem Orta Çağ Konut Binaları: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Binalar | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Maliyet | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Gerekenler | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Sağlanan | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Üretir | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_HighMiddleAge_Residential1-29cf5d7fc.png}}<br />[[Konak]] | ||
| | | 300 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/premium-3c0dba348.png}} Elmas | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />188 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | ||
| | | 188 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Nüfus<br/>160 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | ||
| | | 340 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 4sa | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_HighMiddleAge_Residential2-20ed5e40f.png}}<br />[[Kumtaşı Ev]] | ||
| | | 1,800 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>7,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />94 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | ||
| | | 94 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Nüfus<br/>80 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | ||
| | | 90 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 1sa | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_HighMiddleAge_Residential3-9ff4a7f9d.png}}<br />[[Kasaba Evi]] | |||
| 2,800 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Para<br/>10,500 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Erzak | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 2x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />156 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | |||
| 156 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Nüfus<br/>80 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | |||
| 340 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 8sa | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 12:40, 5 July 2023
Binalar | Maliyet | Gerekenler | Sağlanan | Üretir |
---|---|---|---|---|
Konak |
300 Elmas | 2x2 1x1 188 |
188 Nüfus 160 |
340 / 4sa |
Kumtaşı Ev |
1,800 Para 7,000 Erzak |
2x2 1x1 94 |
94 Nüfus 80 |
90 / 1sa |
Kasaba Evi |
2,800 Para 10,500 Erzak |
2x2 1x1 156 |
156 Nüfus 80 |
340 / 8sa |