Tiki Totem: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''Özellikler''' | | style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''Özellikler''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Tip:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Süsleme | | style="width: 70%;"| Süsleme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Kapladığı alan:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 1x1 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 1x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Kazanıldığı ilk etkinlik:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Yaz Etkinliği 2016 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Yaz Etkinliği]] 2016 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| 418 | | 418 | ||
| 4,800 | | 4,800 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Okyanus Gelecek | |||
| 482 | |||
| 6,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Sanal Gelecek | |||
| 576 | |||
| 8,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 18:13, 2 August 2018
- Cilalandığında mutluluk iki katına çıkar | |
Özellikler | |
Tip: | Süsleme |
Kapladığı alan: | 1x1 |
Kazanıldığı ilk etkinlik: | Yaz Etkinliği 2016 |