Tiki Totem: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 1x1 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 1x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| '''Kazanıldığı | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Kazanıldığı ilk etkinlik:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Yaz Etkinliği 2016 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Yaz Etkinliği]] 2016 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| 418 | | 418 | ||
| 4,800 | | 4,800 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Okyanus Gelecek | |||
| 482 | |||
| 6,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Sanal Gelecek | |||
| 576 | |||
| 8,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 18:13, 2 August 2018
![]() - Cilalandığında mutluluk iki katına çıkar | |
Özellikler | |
Tip: | Süsleme |
Kapladığı alan: | ![]() |
Kazanıldığı ilk etkinlik: | Yaz Etkinliği 2016 |