Konut Binaları Vikingler: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{#ask: Category:Vikingler BuildingType::Konut Binaları | ?Name | ?ExternalImage | ?Costs | ?Requirements | ?Size | ?StreetLevel | ?Provides | ?Produces | ?Production...") |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Binalar | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Maliyet | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Gerekenler | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Sağlanan | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Üretir | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_Vikings_Residential1.png}}<br />[[Kulübe (Vikingler)]] | ||
| | | 36 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Para <br/>45 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Erzak <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 2x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 16 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/vikings.png}} Viking <br/> | ||
| | | 93 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/copper_coins.png}} / 4sa | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_Vikings_Residential2.png}}<br />[[Baraka (Vikingler)]] | ||
| | | 108 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Para <br/>135 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Erzak <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 59 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/vikings.png}} Viking <br/> | ||
| | | 375 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/copper_coins.png}} / 8sa | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_Vikings_Residential3.png}}<br />[[Klan Evi (Vikingler)]] | |||
| 225 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Para <br/>282 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Erzak <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 3x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| 172 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/vikings.png}} Viking <br/> | |||
| 1,900 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/copper_coins.png}} / 1g | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:24, 12 January 2021
Binalar | Maliyet | Gerekenler | Sağlanan | Üretir |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kulübe (Vikingler) |
36 Para 45 Erzak |
2x2 1x1 |
16 Viking |
93 / 4sa |
Baraka (Vikingler) |
108 Para 135 Erzak |
3x3 1x1 |
59 Viking |
375 / 8sa |
Klan Evi (Vikingler) |
225 Para 282 Erzak |
3x5 1x1 |
172 Viking |
1,900 / 1g |