Jack O'Lantern Kilisesi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| 250 | | 250 | ||
| 4,800 | | 4,800 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Okyanus Gelecek | |||
| 290 | |||
| 6,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:43, 16 March 2017
![]()
| |
Özellikler | |
Tip: | Dekorasyon |
Kapladığı Alan: | ![]() |
Kazanıldığı Etkinlikler: | Cadılar Bayramı Etkinliği 2016 |