Şıra Fabrikası: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| 2,380 | | 2,380 | ||
| 38,400 | | 38,400 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Okyanus Gelecek | |||
| 43 | |||
| 2,605 | |||
| 48,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:21, 16 March 2017