Büyük Şekerlemeci: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| 3,564 | | 3,564 | ||
|57,600 | |57,600 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Okyanus Gelecek | |||
| 515 | |||
| 3,907 | |||
| 72,600 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:43, 16 March 2017