Balon Alanı: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
m (BlackWinterDay moved page Balloon Site to Balon Alanı) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| 43,200 | | 43,200 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Okyanus Gelecek | |||
| 3,990 | |||
| 54,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:22, 16 March 2017