Bilgelik Çanı: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The Gong of Wisdom is part of the Cherry Garden Set [[File:Icon_cherry_garden.png|link=]], which produces Medals and Forge Points. It can be upgraded to a second level with the Gong of Wisdom Upgrade [[File:Reward_icon_upgrade_kit_gong_of_wisdom.png|25px|link=]]. | |||
__TOC__<br> | |||
===Sv.1 Bilgelik Çanı=== | |||
{| | {| | ||
| style="text-align: center;" colspan="2" |[[File:Gongofwisdom.png]] | | style="text-align: center;" colspan="2" |[[File:Gongofwisdom.png]] | ||
- | - Will upgrade to the your current era automatically<br> | ||
- | - Cannot be motivated or plundered<br> | ||
- | - Placed next to different unique buildings from the Cherry Garden set it will additionnaly produce medals and Forge points<br> | ||
- | - Not influenced by Happiness/Great Building boosts<br> | ||
- Gong of Wisdom Upgrade [[File:Reward_icon_upgrade_kit_gong_of_wisdom.png|25px|link=]] needed to upgrade to Gong of Wisdom - Lv. 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | ''' | | style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''Properties''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Type:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| | | style="width: 70%;"| Medal-Producing Structure | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Size:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 1x1 <br>( | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 1x1 <br>(no road required) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Obtainable From:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Spring Event]] 2017, 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| '''Set:''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Set:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_cherry_garden.png|link=]] | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_cherry_garden.png|link=]] Cherry Garden | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 29: | Line 33: | ||
{| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | {| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | ||
! | ! Age | ||
! [[File:icon_medal.png]] <br> ( | ! [[File:icon_medal.png|link=]] <br> (1d) | ||
! [[File:Icon_cherry_garden.png|link=]] 1 <br> [[File:icon_medal.png]] ( | ! [[File:Icon_cherry_garden.png|link=]] 1 <br> [[File:icon_medal.png|link=]] (1d) | ||
! [[File:Icon_cherry_garden.png|link=]] 2 <br> [[File:icon_medal.png]] ( | ! [[File:Icon_cherry_garden.png|link=]] 2 <br> [[File:icon_medal.png|link=]] (1d) | ||
! [[File:Icon_cherry_garden.png|link=]] 3 <br> [[File:Small_fp.png]] ( | ! [[File:Icon_cherry_garden.png|link=]] 3 <br> [[File:Small_fp.png|link=]] (1d) | ||
! [[File:Icon_cherry_garden.png|link=]] 4 <br> [[File:Small_fp.png]] ( | ! [[File:Icon_cherry_garden.png|link=]] 4 <br> [[File:Small_fp.png|link=]] (1d) | ||
! [[File:Ranking Points.png]] | ! [[File:Ranking Points.png|link=]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b78d13;" | | | style="color:white; background-color:#b78d13;" | Bronze Age | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
Line 46: | Line 50: | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#984420;" | | | style="color:white; background-color:#984420;" | Iron Age | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
Line 54: | Line 58: | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#4e8144;" | | | style="color:white; background-color:#4e8144;" | Early Middle Ages | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
Line 62: | Line 66: | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#2f8e8e;" | | | style="color:white; background-color:#2f8e8e;" | High Middle Ages | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
Line 70: | Line 74: | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#7f4285;" | | | style="color:white; background-color:#7f4285;" | Late Middle Ages | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
Line 78: | Line 82: | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce6404;" | | | style="color:white; background-color:#ce6404;" | Colonial Age | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
Line 86: | Line 90: | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ! style="color:white; background-color:#a72926;" | | | ! style="color:white; background-color:#a72926;" | Industrial Age | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 94: | Line 98: | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b6895b;" | | | style="color:white; background-color:#b6895b;" | Progressive Era | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
Line 102: | Line 106: | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#465d88;" | Modern | | style="color:white; background-color:#465d88;" | Modern Era | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
Line 110: | Line 114: | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8d9292;" | Postmodern | | style="color:white; background-color:#8d9292;" | Postmodern Era | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
Line 118: | Line 122: | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce654a;" | | | style="color:white; background-color:#ce654a;" | Contemporary Era | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
Line 126: | Line 130: | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | | | style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | Tomorrow | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
Line 134: | Line 138: | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8dc73f;" | | | style="color:white; background-color:#8dc73f;" | The Future | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
Line 142: | Line 146: | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e9f7f7;" | | | style="color:black; background-color:#e9f7f7;" | Arctic Future | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
Line 150: | Line 154: | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | | | style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Oceanic Future | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| 35 | | 35 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 2 | |||
| 40 | |||
|} | |||
<br><br>[[File:Icon_cherry_garden.png|center|link=]]<br> | |||
===Sv.2 Bilgelik Çanı=== | |||
{| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" colspan="2" |[[File:L_SS_AllAge_SpringBonusSet18_400px.png|100px|center]] | |||
- Will upgrade to the your current era automatically<br> | |||
- Cannot be motivated or plundered<br> | |||
- Placed next to different unique buildings from the Cherry Garden set it will additionnaly produce medals and Forge points<br> | |||
- Not influenced by Happiness/Great Building boosts | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''Properties''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;"| '''Type:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;"| Medal-Producing Structure | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;"| '''Size:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 1x1 <br>(no road required) | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;"| '''Obtainable From:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[Spring Event]] 2018 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;"| '''Set:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_cherry_garden.png|link=]] Cherry Garden | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | |||
| style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | |||
! Age | |||
! [[File:icon_medal.png|link=]] <br> (1d) | |||
! [[File:Icon_cherry_garden.png|link=]] 1 <br> [[File:icon_medal.png|link=]] (1d) | |||
! [[File:Icon_cherry_garden.png|link=]] 2 <br> [[File:icon_medal.png|link=]] (1d) | |||
! [[File:Icon_cherry_garden.png|link=]] 3 <br> [[File:Small_fp.png|link=]] (1d) | |||
! [[File:Icon_cherry_garden.png|link=]] 4 <br> [[File:Small_fp.png|link=]] (1d) | |||
! [[File:Ranking Points.png|link=]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b78d13;" | Bronze Age | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#984420;" | Iron Age | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#4e8144;" | Early Middle Ages | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#2f8e8e;" | High Middle Ages | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#7f4285;" | Late Middle Ages | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce6404;" | Colonial Age | |||
| 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| ! style="color:white; background-color:#a72926;" | Industrial Age | |||
| 2 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b6895b;" | Progressive Era | |||
| 2 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#465d88;" | Modern Era | |||
| 4 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8d9292;" | Postmodern Era | |||
| 5 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce654a;" | Contemporary Era | |||
| 6 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | Tomorrow | |||
| 8 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8dc73f;" | The Future | |||
| 10 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e9f7f7;" | Arctic Future | |||
| 12 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Oceanic Future | |||
| 15 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:34, 24 March 2018
The Gong of Wisdom is part of the Cherry Garden Set , which produces Medals and Forge Points. It can be upgraded to a second level with the Gong of Wisdom Upgrade .
Sv.1 Bilgelik Çanı
- Will upgrade to the your current era automatically | |
Properties | |
Type: | Medal-Producing Structure |
Size: | 1x1 (no road required) |
Obtainable From: | Spring Event 2017, 2018 |
Set: | Cherry Garden |
Age | (1d) |
1 (1d) |
2 (1d) |
3 (1d) |
4 (1d) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bronze Age | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 40 |
Iron Age | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 40 |
Early Middle Ages | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 40 |
High Middle Ages | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 40 |
Late Middle Ages | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 40 |
Colonial Age | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 40 |
Industrial Age | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 40 |
Progressive Era | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 40 |
Modern Era | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 40 |
Postmodern Era | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 40 |
Contemporary Era | 6 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 40 |
Tomorrow | 8 | 12 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 40 |
The Future | 10 | 15 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 40 |
Arctic Future | 12 | 15 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 40 |
Oceanic Future | 15 | 16 | 35 | 1 | 2 | 40 |
Sv.2 Bilgelik Çanı
- Will upgrade to the your current era automatically | |
Properties | |
Type: | Medal-Producing Structure |
Size: | 1x1 (no road required) |
Obtainable From: | Spring Event 2018 |
Set: | Cherry Garden |
Age | (1d) |
1 (1d) |
2 (1d) |
3 (1d) |
4 (1d) |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bronze Age | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 40 |
Iron Age | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 40 |
Early Middle Ages | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 40 |
High Middle Ages | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 40 |
Late Middle Ages | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 40 |
Colonial Age | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 40 |
Industrial Age | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 40 |
Progressive Era | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 40 |
Modern Era | 4 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 40 |
Postmodern Era | 5 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 40 |
Contemporary Era | 6 | 15 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 40 |
Tomorrow | 8 | 18 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 40 |
The Future | 10 | 21 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 40 |
Arctic Future | 12 | 25 | 35 | 2 | 2 | 40 |
Oceanic Future | 15 | 30 | 40 | 2 | 2 | 40 |