Direk Evi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| 172 | | 172 | ||
| 57,600 | | 57,600 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Okyanus Gelecek | |||
| 3,310 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 20,370 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 72,000 | |||
|} | |} |