Görkemli Mayıs Direği: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | 78,000 | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | 78,000 | ||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | +7% | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | +7% | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:center;" | Uzay Çağı Asteroit Kemeri | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 4,910 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 108,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | +7% | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/coin_production.png}} Para Koleksiyonu<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/coin_production.png}} Para Koleksiyonu<br> |
Revision as of 10:44, 23 April 2020
Özellikler | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Tür: | Kültür binaları | ||||||||||||
Yol: | https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png 1x1Property "StreetLevel" (as page type) with input value " 1x1" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Boyut: | https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png 3x2Property "Size" (as page type) with input value " 3x2" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Tanıtıldığı İlk Etkinlik: | Etkinlikler ve Görev Dizileri | ||||||||||||
Eşya Takası Değeri: |
|
Çağ | Sağlanan | ||
---|---|---|---|
Tunç Devri | 340 | 30 | +4% |
Demir Devri | 420 | 48 | +4% |
Erken Dönem Orta Çağ | 520 | 120 | +4% |
Zirve Dönem Orta Çağ | 570 | 240 | +4% |
Geç Dönem Orta Çağ | 640 | 360 | +5% |
Sömürge Çağı | 750 | 600 | +5% |
Sanayi Çağı | 850 | 1,200 | +5% |
İlerleme Çağı | 930 | 1,800 | +5% |
Modern Çağ | 1,000 | 3,000 | +5% |
Postmodern Çağ | 1,040 | 4,800 | +6% |
Yakın Çağ | 1,210 | 7,200 | +6% |
Yakın Gelecek Çağı | 1,470 | 12,000 | +6% |
Gelecek Çağı | 1,760 | 19,200 | +6% |
Buzul Gelecek | 2,050 | 28,800 | +6% |
Okyanus Geleceği | 2,360 | 36,000 | +7% |
Sanal Gelecek | 2,820 | 48,000 | +7% |
Uzay Çağı Mars | 4,520 | 78,000 | +7% |
Uzay Çağı Asteroit Kemeri | 4,910 | 108,000 | +7% |
Para Koleksiyonu