Gizli Haydut Mağarası: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Tanıtıldığı İlk Etkinlik:''' | | style="width: 30%;" | '''Tanıtıldığı İlk Etkinlik:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;" | [[Etkinlikler ve Görev Dizileri]] | | style="width: 70%;" | [[Etkinlikler ve Görev Dizileri]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Eşya Takası Değeri:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;" | | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Süre | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/trade_coins.png}} | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/gemstones.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2sa | |||
| 6,750 | |||
| 6 - 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 8sa | |||
| 8,440 | |||
| 7 - 12 | |||
|- | |||
| 1g | |||
| 10,130 | |||
| 9 - 14 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<div style="display:none"> | <div style="display:none"> |
Revision as of 15:12, 2 December 2019
Özellikler | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Tür: | Askeri Binalar | ||||||||||||
Yol: | https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png 1x1Property "StreetLevel" (as page type) with input value " 1x1" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Boyut: | https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png 2x2Property "Size" (as page type) with input value " 2x2" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Üretir: | Haydut | ||||||||||||
Eğitim Süresi: | 1g Lonca Asker Yetiştirme Artışı eğitim süresini düşürür | ||||||||||||
Birlik Maliyeti: | Maliyet yok | ||||||||||||
Yer Maliyeti: | - / - / 100 / 150 / 300 | ||||||||||||
Tanıtıldığı İlk Etkinlik: | Etkinlikler ve Görev Dizileri | ||||||||||||
Eşya Takası Değeri: |
|