Gondol Rıhtımı Pazarı: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
m (Pann moved page Gondola Dock Market to Gondol Rıhtımı Pazarı) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| | ||
- | | style="text-align: center;" colspan="2" |[[File:P_SS_MultiAge_CarnivalBonus18_300px.png]] | ||
- 'Yağmalanabilir (motive edilemez) <br> | |||
{| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | - Binayı çağınıza yükseltmek için yenileme kiti gereklidir<br> | ||
| style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''This building produces different outputs mattering on which production length you set it to: | |||
''' | - Happiness/Great Building boosts influence only the coin and supply output <br>(supply-boosting Great Buildings affect possible supply output<br> while St. Marks affects possible coin output) | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''Özellikler:''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;"| '''Tip:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;"| Üretim Binası | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;"| '''Kapladığı Alan:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 4x5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;"| '''Kazanıldığı Etkinlikler:'' | |||
| style="width: 70%;"| Venedik Karnavali 2018 | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | |||
| style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''This building produces different outputs mattering on which production length you set it to: | |||
''' | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | |||
! Çağ | |||
! [[File:icon_population.png]]<br> Gereklilikler | |||
! (5dk) <br> [[File:icon_coins.png]] | |||
! (15dk) <br> [[File:icon_supplies.png]] | |||
! (1s) <br> [[File:icon_medal.png]] | |||
! (4s) <br> [[File:Small_powerguild.png]] | |||
! (8s) <br> [[File:Small_fp.png]] | |||
! (1gün) <br> [[File:Small_goods.png]] | |||
! Puan | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b78d13;" | Tunç Devri | |||
| 50 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#984420;" | Demir Devri | |||
| 100 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 160 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#4e8144;" | Erken Dönem Orta Çağ | |||
| 140 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 270 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 400 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#2f8e8e;" | Zirve Dönem Orta Çağ | |||
| 180 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 370 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 800 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#7f4285;" | Geç Dönem Orta Çağ | |||
| 220 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 490 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1,200 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce6404;" | Sömürge Çağı | |||
| 260 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 750 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2,000 | |||
|- | |||
| ! style="color:white; background-color:#a72926;" | Sanayi Çağı | |||
| 300 | |||
| 290 | |||
| 940 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 4,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b6895b;" | İlerleme Çağı | |||
| 340 | |||
| 340 | |||
| 1,140 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 6,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
<br> | | style="color:white; background-color:#465d88;" | Modern Çağ | ||
<br> | |||
[[File:Small_powerguild.png]] *Power is added during daily calculation<br> | | 380 | ||
| 390 | |||
| 1,410 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8d9292;" | PostModern Çağ | |||
| 410 | |||
| 450 | |||
| 1,780 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 16,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce654a;" | Yakın Çağ | |||
| 440 | |||
| 500 | |||
| 2,310 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 24,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | Yakın Gelecek | |||
| 480 | |||
| 560 | |||
| 2,680 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 59 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 40,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8dc73f;" | The Future | |||
| 540 | |||
| 620 | |||
| 3,070 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 69 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 64,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e9f7f7;" | Buzul Gelecek | |||
| 570 | |||
| 680 | |||
| 3,490 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 78 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 96,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Okyanus Gelecek | |||
| 600 | |||
| 740 | |||
| 3,940 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 87 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 120,000 | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
<br> | |||
[[File:Small_powerguild.png]] *Power is added during daily calculation<br> | |||
[[File:Small_goods.png]] **Produces two of each good from the building's era | [[File:Small_goods.png]] **Produces two of each good from the building's era |
Revision as of 07:30, 19 February 2018
This building produces different outputs mattering on which production length you set it to:
|