Hasır Kulübe: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| 2,970 | | 2,970 | ||
| 19,200 | | 19,200 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Okyanus Gelecek | |||
| 358 | |||
| 3,350 | |||
| 24,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:20, 16 March 2017