Hoşgeldin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| 835 | | 835 | ||
| 9,200 | | 9,200 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Okyanus Gelecek | |||
| 963 | |||
| 24,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:19, 16 March 2017