Kış Piramidi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| 1,920 | | 1,920 | ||
| 43,200 | | 43,200 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Okyanus Gelecek | |||
| 2,220 | |||
| 54,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:19, 16 March 2017
| |
Özellikler | |
Tip: | Kültürel Bina |
Kapladığı alan: | 3x3 |
Kazanıldığı Etkinlikler: | Kış Etkinliği 2015 |