Kuş Evi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 57,600 | | 57,600 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Okyanus Gelecek | |||
| 1,181 | |||
| 680 | |||
| 385 | |||
| 1,258 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 5,032 | |||
| 9,740 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 72,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:22, 16 March 2017
Bu bina seçilen sürelere göre farklı üretim seçenekleri sunmaktadır:
|