Kumdan Kale: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | 4,230 | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | 4,230 | ||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | 117,000 | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | 117,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:center;" | Uzay Çağı Asteroit Kemeri | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 4,600 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 162,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:44, 23 April 2020
Özellikler | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Tür: | Kültür binaları | ||||||||||||
Yol: | https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png 1x1Property "StreetLevel" (as page type) with input value " 1x1" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Boyut: | https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png 3x3Property "Size" (as page type) with input value " 3x3" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Tanıtıldığı İlk Etkinlik: | Etkinlikler ve Görev Dizileri | ||||||||||||
Eşya Takası Değeri: |
|
Çağ | Sağlanan | |
---|---|---|
Tunç Devri | 290 | 45 |
Demir Devri | 440 | 72 |
Erken Dönem Orta Çağ | 480 | 180 |
Zirve Dönem Orta Çağ | 540 | 360 |
Geç Dönem Orta Çağ | 600 | 540 |
Sömürge Çağı | 710 | 900 |
Sanayi Çağı | 800 | 1,800 |
İlerleme Çağı | 870 | 2,700 |
Modern Çağ | 940 | 4,500 |
Postmodern Çağ | 980 | 7,200 |
Yakın Çağ | 1,130 | 10,800 |
Yakın Gelecek Çağı | 1,380 | 18,000 |
Gelecek Çağı | 1,650 | 28,800 |
Buzul Gelecek | 1,920 | 43,200 |
Okyanus Geleceği | 2,220 | 54,000 |
Sanal Gelecek | 2,650 | 72,000 |
Uzay Çağı Mars | 4,230 | 117,000 |
Uzay Çağı Asteroit Kemeri | 4,600 | 162,000 |