Memento: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| 420 | | 420 | ||
| 4,800 | | 4,800 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Okyanus Gelecek | |||
| 480 | |||
| 6,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:54, 16 March 2017