Perili Kule: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | 117,000 | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | 117,000 | ||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | +9% | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | +9% | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:center;" | Uzay Çağı Asteroit Kemeri | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 5,340 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 162,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | +9% | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supply_production.png}} Erzak Toplama<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supply_production.png}} Erzak Toplama<br> |
Revision as of 10:43, 23 April 2020
Özellikler | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Tür: | Kültür binaları | ||||||||||||
Yol: | https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png 1x1Property "StreetLevel" (as page type) with input value " 1x1" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Boyut: | https://foetr.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png 3x3Property "Size" (as page type) with input value " 3x3" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Tanıtıldığı İlk Etkinlik: | Etkinlikler ve Görev Dizileri | ||||||||||||
Eşya Takası Değeri: |
|
Çağ | Sağlanan | ||
---|---|---|---|
Tunç Devri | 360 | 45 | +5% |
Demir Devri | 510 | 72 | +5% |
Erken Dönem Orta Çağ | 560 | 180 | +5% |
Zirve Dönem Orta Çağ | 630 | 360 | +5% |
Geç Dönem Orta Çağ | 700 | 540 | +6% |
Sömürge Çağı | 820 | 900 | +6% |
Sanayi Çağı | 920 | 1,800 | +6% |
İlerleme Çağı | 1,010 | 2,700 | +6% |
Modern Çağ | 1,090 | 4,500 | +7% |
Postmodern Çağ | 1,130 | 7,200 | +7% |
Yakın Çağ | 1,310 | 10,800 | +7% |
Yakın Gelecek Çağı | 1,600 | 18,000 | +7% |
Gelecek Çağı | 1,910 | 28,800 | +8% |
Buzul Gelecek | 2,230 | 43,200 | +8% |
Okyanus Geleceği | 2,570 | 54,000 | +8% |
Sanal Gelecek | 3,070 | 72,000 | +8% |
Uzay Çağı Mars | 4,910 | 117,000 | +9% |
Uzay Çağı Asteroit Kemeri | 5,340 | 162,000 | +9% |
Erzak Toplama