Vitruvian Adam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 1x1 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 1x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| '''Kazanıldığı | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Kazanıldığı ilk etkinlik:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Kayıt sırasında tanıtım ödülü | | style="width: 70%;"| Kayıt sırasında tanıtım ödülü | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| 289 | | 289 | ||
| 6,000 | | 6,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Sanal Gelecek | |||
| 345 | |||
| 8,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:08, 2 August 2018