Zencefilli Ev: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| 9,820 | | 9,820 | ||
| 28,800 | | 28,800 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Okyanus Gelecek | |||
| 1,770 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 11,070 | |||
| 36,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:44, 16 March 2017